Chuyên mục Bóng đá trong nước
Domestic FootballOlaha Minh Hoàng's 67th-minute goal: CA TPHCM beat Thể Công Viettel on a second ball and fifteen minutes a man down2026-10-20In the 67th minute, Nguyễn Văn Việt dived towards his near post, the ball...
Domestic FootballVietnamese Football: An Audit Built From the Numbers Nobody Wants to Publish2026-10-16At the 88th minute, a young substitute stepped onto the pitch. In the stands,...
Domestic FootballFIFA ASEAN Cup 2026: Indonesia's 35-Year Trophy and the Seven Minutes of Added Time No One Can Explain2026-10-15I still remember the moment the electronic board changed its number. Not a go...
Domestic FootballVietnamese Football Data Analysis: What We Learn When the Input Is Empty2026-10-13In 44 years of observing the sports industry, I have never witnessed an...
Domestic FootballVietnam U17 Women vs Kyrgyzstan: 26 Goals, One Ticket, and the First Real Test2026-10-1126 goals, 0 conceded across two matches, top of Group D — and a ticket still...
Giải đấuXem tất cả ›
V.League 1vie.1
127trận15đội
🏆 Champion:Cong An Ha Noi·👑 Top scorer:Alan Grafite(16)
Lịch thi đấuBảng xếp hạngDữ liệu
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai22155250
Truong Tuoi Dong Nai221552502
Bac Ninh FC22136345
Bac Ninh FC221363453
Ho Chi Minh City FC22115638
Ho Chi Minh City FC221156384
Quy Nhon United22105735
Quy Nhon United221057355
Xuan Thien Phu Tho2296733
Xuan Thien Phu Tho22967336
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
PVF-Cong An Nhan Dan II2288632
Domestic Football1,500 Empty Nights and the Lesson of a Football Without CrowdsIn the last three V.League 1 matches, one indicator silently declined without...
Domestic FootballThe Layer Beneath the Foreign-Player Quota: Why Vietnamese Academies Produce Players but Not MinutesThe second half kicks off, the scoreboard still reads 0–0, and the youngest...
Domestic FootballSix Goals from Four Forwards: Squad Depth and the Gap Before the National Team RegroupsA low cross from the right, Luong Chi Khai clears, the first shot is blocked,...
Domestic FootballFour Forwards on Target: Good News for Coach Kim Sang Sik and the Selection Puzzle in the Transfer WindowAfter Round 4 of V.League 1, I sat down with the individual statistics of the...
Domestic FootballThree Goals in 121 Minutes: Quang Vinh, SLNA and the Denominator Nobody Bothered to DivideMinute 36, Ha Tinh Stadium, 17 October. A 21-year-old midfielder from Song La...
Domestic FootballA Cleared Ball and a Rebound: Digging Beneath CA TPHCM's 1-0 Win Over The Cong ViettelMinute 67, 0-0. The ball left The Cong Viettel's penalty area on a trajectory...
Domestic FootballVFF Finalizes 10th-Term Presidential Nominations: 57 Member Organizations Hold the Votes, Congress in DecemberThe nomination window closed late in the afternoon, and the list of candidate...
Domestic FootballVFF Finalizes Chairmanship Nominations: The 10th Term and the Void Behind the TrophiesToday, the nomination list for the presidency of the Vietnam Football...
Domestic FootballCong an TPHCM 1-0 The Cong Viettel: The 67th-minute goal and the technical error nobody wants to mentionI rewatched the 67th-minute sequence twelve times. The first time, I saw a...
Domestic FootballCA TPHCM vs Thể Công Viettel: The Battle in the Space Behind the Front LineThere is a predicted team sheet published before the V.League Round 4 match...
Domestic FootballOlaha Minh Hoàng's 67th-minute goal: CA TPHCM beat Thể Công Viettel on a second ball and fifteen minutes a man downIn the 67th minute, Nguyễn Văn Việt dived towards his near post, the ball...
Domestic FootballOlaha Manh Duc and the 68th Minute: How CA TP HCM Beat The Cong With One SubstitutionMinute 68 at Gò Đậu: the ball arrived in the box along a low cutback from the...
Domestic FootballCA TPHCM 1-0 The Cong Viettel: The 67th-Minute Goal and the Crack in the Naturalization StoryIn the 67th minute, the ball left the boot of CA TPHCM's left winger, looped...
Domestic FootballHAGL lose 3-4 to Ninh Binh: 62 minutes with a man advantage and the space behind the pressIn the 81st minute, with the score at 3-3, the referee sent off a HAGL player...
Domestic FootballV.League and Four Structural Bottlenecks: When Vietnamese Football Runs on One Person's FaithVietnamese football has reached a stage where its professional form is...
Domestic FootballVFF Finalizes Chairmanship Nominations: 57 Votes, One Trophy Ledger and a Sprint Before the 2027 Asian CupThe door of the meeting room closes behind the last person to leave the...
Domestic FootballNinh Binh 4-3 HA Gia Lai: Four Goals in 71 Minutes a Man Down and a Quick Free Kick in the 90th MinuteIn the 90th minute, at 3-3, Ninh Binh won a free kick on the left, some 25...
Domestic FootballCAHN vs Hanoi FC: The Paradox of the Numbers and the Morocco LessonI was wrong about Morocco – and that was the most correct analysis I've ever...
